Payers accepted at Brighton Park

Aetna
Gabbie Amaro 6073305
Rosa Freitas 4153707
Daniel Novella 9726842
Vanessa Ortiz 5732852
Francina Peralta-Machado 6073655, 7387985
Ada Rodriguez 4927752
Sergio Rodriguez 5482111
Cigna-HealthSpring
Daniel Novella QMP000003860645
Francina Peralta-Machado QMP000004107179
Ada Rodriguez QMP000004374836
Sergio Rodriguez QMP000004304467
Clear Spring Health
Gabbie Amaro 1255859534
Rosa Freitas 1992241061
Daniel Novella 1366670846
Vanessa Ortiz 1205234879
Francina Peralta-Machado 1508181108
Ada Rodriguez 1861735508
Sergio Rodriguez 1588705230
Community Care Alliance of Illinois (CCAI)
Gabbie Amaro 1255859534
Rosa Freitas 1992241061
Daniel Novella 1366670846
Vanessa Ortiz 1205234879
Francina Peralta-Machado 1508181108
Ada Rodriguez 1861735508
Sergio Rodriguez 1588705230
Humana
Gabbie Amaro 257802
Rosa Freitas 257802
Daniel Novella 257802
Vanessa Ortiz 257802
Francina Peralta-Machado 257802
Ada Rodriguez 257802
Sergio Rodriguez 257802
UnitedHealthcare
Rosa Freitas 00010104058
Daniel Novella 00010048867
Vanessa Ortiz 00010049167
Francina Peralta-Machado 40045176
Ada Rodriguez 10101519
Sergio Rodriguez 40059584
WellCare
Gabbie Amaro 1583416
Rosa Freitas 1576499
Daniel Novella 1504469
Vanessa Ortiz 1496624
Francina Peralta-Machado 1150243
Ada Rodriguez 1321894
Sergio Rodriguez 1646298