Humana plans at Rockford

The following Humana plans are accepted at our Rockford primary care clinic.
Plan NameBenefit PackageSummary
Humana Gold Choice H8145-008 (PFFS)H8145-008 Download
Humana Gold Plus H1468-007 (HMO)H1468-007 Download
Humana Gold Plus Integrated H0336-001 (Medicare-Medicaid Plan)H0336-001 Download
Humana Honor (PPO)H5216-258 Download
Humana Medicare Employer (HMO)H1468-802
Humana Medicare Employer (PPO)H5216-805
Humana Medicare Employer (PPO)H5216-806
Humana Medicare Employer (PPO)H5525-809
Humana Medicare Employer (PPO)H5525-810
Humana Medicare Employer (PPO)H5216-805-2022
HumanaChoice H5216-251 (PPO)H5216-251 Download
HumanaChoice H5525-004 (PPO)H5525-004 Download
HumanaChoice R5361-001 (Regional PPO)R5361-001 Download
HumanaChoice R5361-002 (Regional PPO)R5361-002 Download

Filter by Location